Resultat

Sommaracet

2010-07-24


Plac. Start. nr. Klubb / Anmälare 1
2
3
4
5
6
Tot

A - FINAL SENIORER

1 32
Martin Hansson SMK Helsingborg Tjabo.com 7 7 7 21

2 r 11
Andreas Nilsson Ryds MK 7 5 5 17

3 57
Kristian Eriksson Dahl Hästveda FRC 7 7 7 21

4 55
Andreas Nottemark Vimmerby MS 7 7 7 21

5 22
Jens Ekberg Grimslövs MS Team Rovegårdens FR 7 7 7 21

6 36
Christian Lanqvist Ljungby MK TDM Motorsport 7 7 7 21

B - FINAL SENIORER

1 11
Andreas Nilsson Ryds MK 7 5 5 17

2 35
Lars Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 5 5 7 17

3 20
Jerry Svensson Hästveda FRC Tyringe Bildemontering AB 4 7 7 18

4 50
Gert-Göran Persson Tomelilla MK TEAM Magic Racing 7 5 7 19

5 r 1
Jonas Johansson SMK Helsingborg 7 4 3 14

6 4
Lukas Fransén Lessebo MK 5 7 5 17

C - FINAL SENIORER

1 1
Jonas Johansson SMK Helsingborg 7 4 3 14

2 45
Åke Ingemansson Hästveda FRC Tjabo.com 5 5 4 14

3 58
Bengt-Åke Nilsson Osby MK 4 5 5 14

4 56
Tobias Petersson Ljungby MK 5 5 5 15

5 43
Nicklas Johansson SMK Helsingborg 7 3 5 15

6 15
Jon Franzén Lessebo MK 3 5 7 15

A - FINAL DAMER

1 609
Rose-Marie Olsson Hässleholms MK Gumlösa Motorsport 5 7 7 19

2 611
Emma Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 7 B 5 12

3 602
Emma Ingemansson Hästveda FRC Tjabo.com 5 3 3 11

4 604
Katarina Hedström Dalby MK 3 4 7 14

5 605
Eva Daun Sjöbo MK Dreamcars.se 4 2 5 11

6 603
Rita Kuokkanen Tomelilla MK TEAM Magic Racing 7 7 4 18

A - FINAL JUNIORER

1 308
Kristian Persson Kungsbacka MA 7 7 7 21

2 304
Andre Pettersson Hästveda FRC 7 4 5 16

3 311
Marcus Nilsson Eslövs MK 5 4 5 14

4 312
Elin Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 3 7 3 13

5 310
Filip Svensson Hästveda FRC 4 7 5 16

6 313
Emil Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 7 2 7 16

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

28
Magnus Olsson Hästveda FRC 5 7 2 14

16
Marek Bzorek Tomelilla MK / Autodemontering Sjöbo nr. 603 7 7 B 14

26
Lars Johnsson Hässleholms MK / Gumlösa Motorsport nr. 671 5 4 4 13

48
Joakim Karlsson Osby MK 3 7 3 13

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

14
Magnus Lavesson Pilatorps MK / Vrooom Motorsport nr. 303 4 4 4 12

41
Tobias Larsson Lessebo MK 2 4 5 11

54
Greger Ljung Tomelilla MK 3 4 4 11

61
Oskar Mejving Skillingaryds MK 3 4 4 11

6
Jörgen Persson Kristianstad FRC 4 3 4 11

9
Harald Lanqvist Ljungby MK / TDM Motorsport nr. 5 5 B 5 10

19
Johan Pedersen SMK Helsingborg 2 4 4 10

44
Fredrik Nilsson SMK Helsingborg / Team Stidsvig nr. 651 3 4 3 10

33
Morgan Mattsson Kristianstad FRC / Gumlösa Motorsport nr. 671 4 3 3 10

18
Börje Persson Osby MK 5 5 B 10

8
Kjell Gustafson Grimslövs MS 2 2 5 9

23
Jörgen Hansson Christianstad RC / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 B 5 4 9

17
Christian Persson Kristianstad FRC 1 4 3 8

60
Paul Anderberg Christianstad RC 5 3 8

46
Robert Hjelm Lessebo MK 4 2 2 8

52
Göran Arvidsson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 4 4 8

47
Andreas Wahlman Laholms MK 2 3 2 7

38
Martin Bysén Ryds MK 3 3 1 7

49
Joakim Pettersson Hässleholms MK 4 3 B 7

31
Jonas Byrskog Lessebo MK 4 3 S 7

21
Henrik Ivansson Lessebo MK B 1 5 6

30
Conny Jönsson Hästveda FRC 2 B 4 6

25
Niklas Sjögren Kristianstad FRC S 3 3 6

39
Thommy Larsson Osby MK 2 2 2 6

29
Glenn Lindell SMK Helsingborg / Team Essen nr. 321 3 2 1 6

13
Jesper Andersson Hästveda FRC 3 3 B 6

59
Björn Bergstrand Osby MK B 2 3 5

24
Lasse Jacobsen Sjöbo MK / Dreamcars.se nr. 34 B 5 B 5

51
Freddy Malmberg Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 5 B 5

7
Ola Nilsson Pilatorps MK / Team Stidsvig nr. 651 B 1 1 2

2
Sven Nordström Hästveda FRC 2 2

12
Bendt Hansen SMK Helsingborg S 1 1

27
Jonas Kuokkanen Sjöbo MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 B Å 0

37
Jan-Inge Pettersson Hässleholms MK B Å 0

ÖVRIGA DAMER

607
Martina Jönsson Hästveda FRC 3v 5 2 10

608
Lina Pedersen SMK Helsingborg B 5 4 9

601
Sabina Nilsson Hässleholms MK 2 3 3 8

612
Camilla Nordström Hästveda FRC 4 4 S 8

606
Sarha Nilsson Osby MK 1 2 2 5

ÖVRIGA JUNIORER

ÖVRIGA JUNIORER

307
Olof Andersson Osby MK 5 5 3 13

301
Robin Gustafsson Pilatorps MK / Gunnars Motorsport nr. 217 B 5 7 12

302
David Sjögren Kristianstad FRC 5 3 4 12

306
Jacob Thell Eslövs MK 3 4 2 9

309
Anton Claesson Grimslövs MS 4 5 B 9

303
Anton Lejon Sjöbo MK / Dreamcars.se nr. 34 B 3 4 7

305
Linus Isacsson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 4 3 B 7

901
Tobias Jönsson Hässleholms MK DEBUTANT

902
Max Englund Hästveda FRC DEBUTANT

903
Jimmy Thell Eslövs MK DEBUTANT

904
Lina Nilsson KS Klippan / Team Stidsvig nr. 651 DEBUTANT

905
Viktor Andersson Höörs MK DEBUTANT

906
Patricia Malmqvist Kristianstad FRC / Team Gullberg nr. 506 DEBUTANT

U T E S L U T N A

SENIORER

5
Robert Runesson Varbergs MK U 0

v
= Varning B
= Brutit Å
= Återbud S
= Svart flagg

r
= Runner Up E
= Ej Start T
= Teknisk flagg U
= Utesluten

Copyright © www.hfrc.se 2008-2009 All Rights Reserved
designed by www.christofferjohansson.se