Resultat

Sensommarracet

2010-08-28


Plac. Start. nr. Klubb / Anmälare 1
2
3
4
5
6
Tot

A - FINAL SENIORER

1 1
Martin Hansson SMK Helsingborg Tjabo.com 5 7 7 19

2 53
Jörgen Hansson Christianstad RC TEAM Magic Racing 4 7 7 18

3 21
Rasmus Olsson Karlskrona AK Gullabo Däckfynd 0486 31110 5 7 7 19

4 r 51
Daniel Pettersson Hästveda FRC Team Rovegårdens FR 7 7 4 18

5 18
Håkan Johansson Dalby MK 4 7 7 18

6 64
Michael Sörensen Bromölla MK TEAM Magic Racing 7 7 7 21

B - FINAL SENIORER

1 51
Daniel Pettersson Hästveda FRC Team Rovegårdens FR 7 7 4 18

2 10
Mats Olsson Dalby MK Snickare Andersson & Co i Skåne AB 7 7 4 18

3 55
Jonas Mattsson Hästveda FRC 5 7 5 17

4 61
Håkan Jönsson SMK Helsingborg Team Filborna 7 5 5 17

5 r 35
Freddy Malmberg Tomelilla MK TEAM Magic Racing 7 4 5 16

6 40
Bengt Svensson Simrishamns MK 7 7 4 18

C - FINAL SENIORER

1 35
Freddy Malmberg Tomelilla MK TEAM Magic Racing 7 4 5 16

2 26
Lars Johnsson Hässleholms MK Gumlösa Motorsport 3 5 7 15

3 23
Marcus Hansson SMK Helsingborg 3 5 7 15

4 24
Åke Ingemansson Hästveda FRC Tjabo.com 7 5 4 16

5 34
Patrik Nilsson Simrishamns MK 4 4 7 15

6 19
Conny Carlsson Osby MK 2 5 7 14

A - FINAL DAMER

1 607
Mia Kristensen Eslövs MK Team Arup?s Motorsport 7 7 5 19

2 r 603
Eva Daun Sjöbo MK Dreamcars.se 7 3 3 13

3 613
Josefin Gustafsson Asarums MS Team RACEPAGE 7 7 7 21

www.racepage.org

4 617
Katarina Hedström Dalby MK 3 5 7 15

5 619
Malin Krantz Tomelilla MK 7 5 4 16

6 615
Lina Pedersen SMK Helsingborg 4 7 5 16

B - FINAL DAMER

1 603
Eva Daun Sjöbo MK Dreamcars.se 7 3 3 13

2 610
Martina Jönsson Hästveda FRC 4 5 3 12

3 601
Rose-Marie Olsson Hässleholms MK Gumlösa Motorsport S 4 7 11

4 602
Camilla Nordström Hästveda FRC 3 4 4 11

5 605
Tina Jönsson Simrishamns MK 4 B 5 9

6 609
Frida Börjesson Kungsbacka MA Team Attans Racing 5 5 4 14

A - FINAL JUNIORER

1 301
Kristian Persson Kungsbacka MA 5 7 7 19

2 319
Robin Gustafsson Pilatorps MK Gunnars Motorsport 7 7 7 21

3 311
Rickard Olsson Karlskrona AK Gullabo Däckfynd 0486 31110 7 7 7 21

4 321
Robert Hedström Tomelilla MK 5 7 5 17

A - FINAL JUNIORER

5 r 303
Filip Svensson Hästveda FRC 7 4 3 14

6 309
Andreas Nilsson Pilatorps MK 5 5 7 17

B - FINAL JUNIORER

1 303
Filip Svensson Hästveda FRC 7 4 3 14

2 r 315
Marcus Nilsson Eslövs MK 3 3 5 11

3 324
Robin Liljegren Karlskrona AK 5 4 3 12

4 305
Sebastian Klyft Eslövs MK 3 5 5 13

5 323
Marcus Karlsson Jämjö RC 7 5 5 17

6 317
Olof Andersson Osby MK 4 5 4 13

C - FINAL JUNIORER

1 315
Marcus Nilsson Eslövs MK 3 3 5 11

2 328
Anton Claesson Grimslövs MS 4 B 3 7

3 304
Johanna Roth Karlskrona AK 1 4 4 9

4 322
Alexander Krantz Tomelilla MK 1 2 4 7

5 316
Tim Bergstedt Kristianstad FRC Team Stubbarp 2 4 4 10

6 312
Linus Meiers Benz Tomelilla MK TEAM Magic Racing 4 3 3 10

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

3
Donny Sörensson Hästveda FRC 4 5 5 14

60
Rikard Hedström Tomelilla MK 5 4 5 14

22
Harald Lanqvist Ljungby MK / TDM Motorsport nr. 5 7 5 2 14

62
Patrik Nilsson Crona Älmhults MK 3 5 5 13

58
Thommy Larsson Osby MK 4 3 5 12

31
Dennis Johansson Dalby MK 5 3 4 12

16
Andreas Cronsell Hästveda FRC / Tyringe Bildemontering AB nr. 4 5 3 12

9
Jerry Svensson Hästveda FRC / Tyringe Bildemontering AB nr. 7 4 1 12

54
Henrik Sjöberg Ljungby MK / TDM Motorsport nr. 5 7 4 1 12

5
Jerry Jönsson Dalby MK / Knutstorp Rajsing nr. 438 3 4 4 11

65
Jim Oscarsson Broby MK / Team Rallysaft nr. 134 4 5 2 11

57
Christian Nilsson Älmhults MK 3 2 5 10

36
Nicklas Johansson SMK Helsingborg 3 4 3 10

52
Bo-Göran Persson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 3 4 3 10

29
Jonas Johansson SMK Helsingborg 5 3 2 10

46
Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK 7 3 B 10

25
Linus Leise Eslövs MK / Team Arup?s Motorsport nr. 611 1 1 7 9

2
Lennart Bergstedt Kristianstad FRC 4 5 9

30
Göran Arvidsson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 2 2 5 9

11
Glenn Lindell SMK Helsingborg / Team Essen nr. 321 2 3 4 9

13
Joakim Pettersson Hässleholms MK 3 3 3 9

66
Mats Magnusson Karlskrona AK 5 4 Å 9

6
Conny Persson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 2 7 9

50
Jörgen Persson Kristianstad FRC 2 2 4 8

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

41
Anders Andersson Tomelilla MK B 5 3 8

59
Andreas Anderberg Bromölla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 2 3 3 8

8
Robert Björklöv Sjöbo MK / Lundells Motorsport nr. 656 4 2 2 8

15
Johan Pedersen SMK Helsingborg 5 3 S 8

38
Sven Nordström Hästveda FRC 4 B 3 7

37
Mikael Olsson Södra Lappmarkens MK / TEAM Ripa Folkrace 2 4 1 7

nr. 250

27
Robert Karlsson Jämjö RC 4 2 1 7

42
Niklas Sjögren Kristianstad FRC 5 2 7

20
Per Kindahl Älmhults MK 1 1 4 6

44
Tobias Olsson Sjöbo MK / Autodemontering Sjöbo nr. 603 B 3 3 6

28
Conny Jönsson Hästveda FRC 2 1 3 6

45
Jan Nilsson Pilatorps MK 3 3 B 6

49
Bendt Hansen SMK Helsingborg 5 1 B 6

32
Martin Bysén Ryds MK 1 2 2 5

56
Oscar Olsson SMK Helsingborg / Team Filborna nr. 234 3 1 1 5

63
Joakim Karlsson Osby MK B 2 2 4

17
Christian Persson Kristianstad FRC 1 2 1 4

39
Erik Olsson Kungliga Automobil Klubben 3 B 3

4
Patrik Svensson Eslövs MK 2 B Å 2

901
Tobias Hansen Södra Sunnerbos MK DEBUTANT

ÖVRIGA DAMER

618
Cecilia Carlberg Hästveda FRC / Team Rovegårdens FR nr. 195 5 7 Å 12

616
Sabina Nilsson Hässleholms MK 2 4 3 9

606
Sabine Andersson Svedala MK / Lundells Motorsport nr. 656 3 4 2 9

623
Caroline Klyft Eslövs MK 4 3 2 9

614
Linda Nilsson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 5 3 1 9

608
Sarha Nilsson Osby MK 2 3 2 7

604
Anna Olsson Kungliga Automobil Klubben 5 2 7

621
Linda Rickardsson Osby MK 3 2 1 6

ÖVRIGA JUNIORER

313
Jens Olssson Simrishamns MK / Team Rallysmurfarna 2 3 2 7

310
Jacob Thell Eslövs MK 3 2 2 7

325
Max Englund Hästveda FRC 3 3 B 6

308
Fredrik Persson Simrishamns MK 4 2 B 6

307
David Sjögren Kristianstad FRC 2 2 B 4

314
Peter Eckhoff Dalby MK / Team Rallysaft nr. 134 B Å 0

326
Måns Thomasson Kristianstad FRC B Å 0

905
Linnea Åkesson Ljungby MK DEBUTANT

906
Tobias Jönsson Hässleholms MK DEBUTANT

907
Jimmy Thell Eslövs MK DEBUTANT

908
Viktor Andersson Höörs MK DEBUTANT

ÖVRIGA JUNIORER

909
Mattias Hansen Södra Sunnerbos MK DEBUTANT

910
Mimmi Andersson Osby MK DEBUTANT

U T E S L U T N A

SENIORER

47
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK U 0

43
Jesper Andersson Hästveda FRC U 0

v
= Varning B
= Brutit Å
= Återbud S
= Svart flagg

r
= Runner Up E
= Ej Start T
= Teknisk flagg U
= Utesluten

Copyright © www.hfrc.se 2008-2009 All Rights Reserved
designed by www.christofferjohansson.se