Resultat

Vinterracet

2015-01-31


Plac. Start. nr. Klubb / Anmälare 1
2
3
4
5
6
Tot

A - FINAL SENIORER

1 49
Oscar Hansen Laholms MK 7 7 7 21

2 r 23
Tom Edvardsson Bromölla MK BARUM RACING 4 5 5 14

3 19
Bengt Svensson Kristianstad FRC Bil & Maskin Degeberga AB 7 7 7 21

4 1
Andreas Ekholst Svedala MK Hagestigs Motorsport 7 4 7 18

5 18
Jonas Mattsson Hästveda FRC 5 7 7 19

6 11
Christoffer Gudmundsson Kristianstad FRC BARUM RACING 7 7 5 19

B - FINAL SENIORER

1 r 23
Tom Edvardsson Bromölla MK BARUM RACING 4 5 5 14

2 28
Robert Persson SMK Helsingborg Team Essen 7 7 4 18

3 4
Jörgen Hansson Christianstad RC Gunnars Motorsport 4 4 7 15

4 24
Mattias Götesson Rödeby Eks MS 5 5 5 15

5 40
Fredrik Torstensson Pilatorps MK 7 5 5v 17

6 41
Jörgen Sturesson Skene MS Team Attans Racing 7 7 2 16

C - FINAL SENIORER

1 23
Tom Edvardsson Bromölla MK BARUM RACING 4 5 5 14

2 48
Lars Arvidsson Skånes Racers Ideella Förening TEAM 5 4 3 12

PÄRUPS RACING

3 30
Anton Geijersson Skillingaryds MK Hejdu Hejdu Racing 4 5 3 12

4 42
Krister Berdén Hästveda FRC Osby Bilservice 5 4 4 13

5 8
Björn Bergstrand Osby MK 4v 5 5 14

6 46
Nathalie Petersson SMK Helsingborg The A-Team 3 5 4 12

A - FINAL DAMER

1 610
Hanna Petersson Bohus Racing Hagestigs Motorsport 7 7 5 19

2 603
Jill Eriksson Alingsås Mk MA Motorsport 7 7 7 21

3 608
Emma Magnusson Karlskrona AK AGI Gullabo Rally 0486-21851 5 5 7 17

4 601
Fatima Anderberg Kristianstad FRC BARUM RACING 7 5 3 15

5 611
Olivia Chronwall Dalby MK Team Polar 5 5 3 13

6 r 605
Sabina Nilsson Hässleholms MK 5 7v 12

B - FINAL DAMER

1 605
Sabina Nilsson Hässleholms MK 5 7v 12

2 606
Ronja Frankel Hästveda FRC Osby Bilservice 3 4 4 11

3 607
Martina Wahlman Hästveda FRC 2 4 5 11

4 602
Cecilia Adermark Bromölla MK BARUM RACING 3 3 4 10

5 604
Nellie Englund Hästveda FRC Team Max Power Motorsport 4 4 S 8

6 609
Sandra Persson Tomelilla MK 4 2 Å 6

A - FINAL JUNIORER

1 303
Emilio Trejile Skene MS Team Attans Racing 4 7 5 16

2 305
Sebastian Dahl Hästveda FRC 3 3 4 10

3 307
Harley Petersson SMK Helsingborg The A-Team 2 1 3 6

4 301
Joel Hult Hästveda FRC Gunnars Motorsport 7 5 7 19

A - FINAL JUNIORER

5 302
Hampus Magnusson Hästveda FRC Team Max Power Motorsport B 2 S 2

6 304
Kevin Eriksson SMK Trollhättan Team Sjuntorp Biltjänst 5 4 B 9

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

3
Mattias Hansen Hästveda FRC / Team Max Power Motorsport 5 4 3 12

nr. 494

13
Johan Jeppsson Ljungby MK / TEAM BBG nr. 323 5 4 3 12

43
Totte Ekman Kristianstad FRC 3 7 2 12

36
Peter Eriksson Alingsås Mk / MA Motorsport nr. 72 5 5 2 12

2
Eddie Eriksson Asarums MS 2 3 5v 10

17
Kristian Gustavsson Grimslövs MS / Gumlösa Motorsport nr. 671 3 3 4 10

38
Patrik Crona Älmhults MK 4 2 4 10

37
Dennie Pedersen Hästveda FRC 3 4 3 10

20
Mats Olsson Dalby MK 2 B 7 9

44
Jonathan Johansson SMK Örkelljunga 4 1 4 9

16
Axel Blomvik Hästveda FRC 2 3 2 7

34
Henrik Gustavsson Jönköpings MK / Team Taberg Åkeri nr. 485 2 3 2 7

7
Jens Svensson Bohus Racing / Hagestigs Motorsport nr. 194 3 2 2 7

21
Tuomo Hätälä Jönköpings MK 3 3 1 7

12
Simon Nilsson SMK Örkelljunga B 3 3 6

14
Rasmus Johansson Huléen Pilatorps MK / Gunnars Motorsport nr. 217 4 2 S 6

31
Ola Stenberg Kristianstad FRC / Norremark Autosport nr. 402 2 2 1 5

29
Erik Holst Kristianstad FRC / BARUM RACING nr. 143 3 2 Å 5

32
Conny Jönsson Hästveda FRC 1 B 1 2

50
Jerry Göransson V:a Östergötlands MK 2 Å 2

22
Johan Haak Hässleholms MK 1v S B 1

47
Tom Persson Tomelilla MK B B Å 0

45
Andreas Johansson Jönköpings MK / Team Taberg Åkeri nr. 485 S Å 0

ÖVRIGA DAMER

615
Siv Walter Hästveda FRC / Osby Bilservice nr. 43 3 B 2 5

613
Nina Gunnarsson SMK Örkelljunga 4 B Å 4

614
Ewelina Göransson V:a Östergötlands MK 2 Å 2

ÖVRIGA JUNIORER

901
Julia Andersson Tomelilla MK DEBUTANT

902
Linus Gerdtsson Tomelilla MK DEBUTANT

903
Emina Nilsson Christianstad RC DEBUTANT

A - FINAL SENIORER

1 103
Kenneth Johnsson SMK Helsingborg Team Essen 7 7 7 21

2 102
Sam Claeson Hästveda FRC 4 4 5 13

3 106
Benny Olsson Skånes Racers Ideella Förening TEAM 5 5 10

PÄRUPS RACING

4 101
Nils Månsson Hästveda FRC Team Tyringe Bildemontering 3 4 7

5 105
Paul Edvinstam Tomelilla MK B 0

v
= Varning B
= Brutit Å
= Återbud S
= Svart flagg

r
= Runner Up E
= Ej Start T
= Teknisk flagg U
= Utesluten

Copyright © www.hfrc.se 2008-2009 All Rights Reserved
designed by www.christofferjohansson.se