Resultat

Mekonomen Racet

2009-08-29


Plac. Start. nr. Klubb / Anmälare 1
2
3
4
5
6
Tot

A - FINAL SENIORER

1 12
Daniel Pettersson Hästveda FRC Team Rovegårdens FR 7 5 7 19

2 r 75
Peter Svensson Pilatorps MK Tyringe Bildemontering AB 7 7 5 19

3 5
Jens Ekberg Grimslövs MS Team Rovegårdens FR 7 7 7 21

4 42
Andreas Karlsson Asarums MS 7 5 7 19

5 58
Harald Lanqvist Ljungby MK TDM Motorsport 7 7 7 21

6 28
Gustaf Gustafsson Grimslövs MS Team Rallysaft 7 7 7 21

B - FINAL SENIORER

1 75
Peter Svensson Pilatorps MK Tyringe Bildemontering AB 7 7 5 19

2 64
Björn Stuhre SMK Helsingborg 4 7 7 18

3 r 26
Kim Olsson Simrishamns MK 4 5 7 16

4 69
Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK 7 7 5 19

5 13
Martin Isaksen Kristianstad FRC Team Stubbarp 4 7 7 18

6 60
Danny Eckhoff Dalby MK Team Rallysaft 7 7 5 19

C - FINAL SENIORER

1 26
Kim Olsson Simrishamns MK 4 5 7 16

2 18
Lennart Bergstedt Kristianstad FRC 7 4 5 16

3 36
Åke Ingemansson Hästveda FRC Team Rovegårdens FR 7 5 4 16

4 53
Ronny Bäckman Tomelilla MK 5 5 7 17

5 59
Berne Svensson Tomelilla MK 5 7 5 17

6 80
Jan Nilsson Pilatorps MK 7 7 4 18

A - FINAL DAMER

1 607
Karolin Werner Asarums MS 7 7 7 21

2 627
Emma Ingemansson Hästveda FRC Team Rovegårdens FR 5 7 5 17

3 616
Ida Svensson Hästveda FRC Team Rovegårdens FR 7 3 7 17

4 625
Jessica Åberg Karlskrona AK Team Rödeby buss 7 5 7 19

5 r 624
Emma Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 3 5 3 11

6 603
Maria Bondesson Tomelilla MK 2 7 7 16

B - FINAL DAMER

1 r 624
Emma Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 3 5 3 11

2 618
Nathalie Johansson Grimslövs MS Tyringe Bildemontering AB 2 4 7 13

3 614
Rose-Marie Olsson Hässleholms MK Gumlösa Motorsport 4 7 5 16

4 615
Nathalie Bäckman Tomelilla MK 5 5 4 14

5 606
Yvonne Bzorek Tomelilla MK Vrooom Motorsport 3 7 4 14

6 628
Anna Dahl Grimslövs MS 4 5 5 14

C - FINAL DAMER

1 624
Emma Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 3 5 3 11

2 610
Åsa Nyberg Grimslövs MS Tyringe Bildemontering AB 4 5 4 13

3 613
Rita Kuokkanen Pilatorps MK TEAM Magic Racing 3 4 5 12

4 612
Zandra Svensson Tomelilla MK 7 4 2 13

5 621
Malin Krantz Tomelilla MK 4 2 5 11

C - FINAL DAMER

6 620
Sara Werner Sölvesborgs MS 7 1 3 11

A - FINAL JUNIORER

1 309
Håkan Johansson Dalby MK 7 7 7 21

2 301
Tom Edvardsson Bromölla MK TEAM Magic Racing 4 5 7 16

3 302
Robin Mattisson Asarums MS Team Åsa-Nisse Vebo trim 7 4 7 18

4 305
Sebastian Nilsson Tomelilla MK Berggrens Järn & Skrot i Gyllebo 5 5 7 17

5 312
Filip Svensson Hästveda FRC 5 7 4 16

6 r 314
Tim Bergstedt Kristianstad FRC 4 4 5 13

B - FINAL JUNIORER

1 314
Tim Bergstedt Kristianstad FRC 4 4 5 13

2 r 320
Linette Fors Dalby MK Snickare Andersson & Co i Skåne AB 4 5 9

3 311
Elin Linder Grimslövs MS Gitts Åkeri 4 7 4 15

4 307
Linus Jönsson Tomelilla MK 2 7 3v 12

5 317
Lukas Wilén Ljungby MK 7 4 1 12

6 315
Niklas Olsson Sjöbo MK 5 5 3 13

C - FINAL JUNIORER

1 320
Linette Fors Dalby MK Snickare Andersson & Co i Skåne AB 4 5 9

2 323
Andreas Nilsson Pilatorps MK 5 B 4 9

3 303
Kristian Persson Kungsbacka MA 3 2 5 10

4 324
Jacob Thell Eslövs MK 2 3 5 10

5 321
Fredrik Persson Simrishamns MK 3 5 3 11

6 322
Robin Gustafsson Pilatorps MK Gunnars Motorsport 7 3 S 10

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

57
Joakim Furdal Grimslövs MS 4 3 7 14

82
Henrik Sjöberg Ljungby MK / TDM Motorsport nr. 5 2 7 5 14

9
Gert Daun Sjöbo MK 5 5 4 14

25
Mats Magnusson Karlskrona AK 5 5 4 14

24
Jerry Svensson Hästveda FRC / Tyringe Bildemontering AB nr. 7 7 B 14

14
Fredrik Silow Ljungby MK / Team Rovegårdens FR nr. 195 5 1 7 13

30
Börje Persson Osby MK 3 7 3 13

40
Marek Bzorek Tomelilla MK / Vrooom Motorsport nr. 303 B 5 7 12

16
Patrik Kalmering Svedala MK / Hagestigs Motorsport nr. 194 B 7 5 12

49
Jonas Kuokkanen Pilatorps MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 3 4 5 12

39
Nicklas Johansson SMK Helsingborg 5 2 5 12

52
Patrik Nilsson Crona Älmhults MK 7 B 5v 12

38
Daniel Svensson Södra Lappmarkens MK / TEAM Ripa Folkrace 3 5 4 12

nr. 250

47
Johan Nilsson Kristianstad FRC / BARUM RACING nr. 143 4 4 4 12

4
Jörgen Persson Kristianstad FRC 4 5 3 12

41
Roland Olsson Sjöbo MK 5 5 2 12

48
Roland Bäckman Tomelilla MK 2 4 5 11

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

11
Magnus Lavesson Hässleholms MK / Vrooom Motorsport nr. 303 4 3 4 11

65
Johnny Carlsson Hästveda FRC / Team Rovegårdens FR nr. 195 5 4 2 11

44
Mikael Jönsson Tomelilla MK 2 5 3 10

43
Conny Jönsson Hästveda FRC 4 3 3 10

66
Niklas Sjögren Kristianstad FRC 4 3 3 10

74
Glenn Lindell SMK Helsingborg / Team Essen nr. 321 4 3 3 10

87
Lars Johnsson Hässleholms MK / Gumlösa Motorsport nr. 671 7 B 3 10

72
Johan Pedersen SMK Helsingborg 5 3 2 10

32
Conny Persson Tomelilla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 4 B 5 9

17
Tomi Lindberg Hästveda FRC 3 2 4 9

29
Jerry Börjesson Eslövs MK 2 4 3 9

61
Mattias Gullberg Bromölla MK / Team Gullberg nr. 506 3 3 3 9

19
Leo Wilén Ljungby MK 3 4 2 9

77
Mats Olsson Tomelilla MK 5 4 9

10
Freddy Malmberg Pilatorps MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 E 4 4 8

51
Björn Emanuelsson Hästveda FRC 1 3 4 8

8
Mats Larsson SMK Helsingborg / Team Filborna nr. 234 2 2 4 8

70
Conny Rowett Eslövs MK 3 5 B 8

20
Emil Bäckman Tomelilla MK 5 3 B 8

67
Lars Leveau Jämjö RC 5 3 B 8

27
Bo Sörliden Kristianstad FRC / Team Stubbarp nr. 433 1 3 3 7

1
Lars Linder Grimslövs MS / Gitts Åkeri nr. 642 B 5 2 7

63
Mikael Olsson Södra Lappmarkens MK / TEAM Ripa Folkrace 2 4 1 7

nr. 250

55
Patrik Nilsson Simrishamns MK 3 4 B 7

45
Joakim Svensson Karlskrona AK / Nävragöls Gräv & Sprängtjänst 3 4 S 7

nr. 180

88
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK 4 3 7

22
Henrik Svensson Hässleholms MK / Gumlösa Motorsport nr. 671 2 2 2 6

73
Alf Andersson Tomelilla MK / Vrooom Motorsport nr. 303 3 2 1 6

15
Stefan Toll Tomelilla MK 2 4 B 6

56
Christian Persson Kristianstad FRC 1 B 4 5

33
Christian Nilsson Älmhults MK 2 B 3 5

78
Fredrik Thell Eslövs MK 3 2 5

54
Christoffer Vennerlund Hästveda FRC 2 2 1 5

68
Patrik Lundgren Tomelilla MK 2 3 5

6
Daniel Petersson Ljungby MK 5 B 5

83
Tobias Olsson Dalby MK / Autodemontering Sjöbo nr. 603 5 B 5

23
Lasse Jacobsen Sjöbo MK 4 4

79
Greger Ljung Simrishamns MK 4 4

21
Johan Sturesson Pilatorps MK 1 B 2 3

76
Martin Svensson Broby MK B 2 1 3

3
Nicklas Hansen Tomelilla MK 3 B 3

ÖVRIGA SENIORER

84
Jan Bergstedt Kristianstad FRC 3 B 3

2
Kjell Jönsson Hästveda FRC 2 B 2

71
Bengt-Åke Nilsson Osby MK 2 2

7
Lars Hedström Tomelilla MK B Å 0

35
Michael Sörensen Bromölla MK / TEAM Magic Racing nr. 224 Å 0

ÖVRIGA DAMER

617
Rebecca Persson Tomelilla MK 3 3 4 10

623
Mathilda Bäckman Tomelilla MK 5 2 3 10

608
Linda Persson Hästveda FRC 5 4 B 9

622
Martina Jönsson Hästveda FRC B 3 4 7

602
Carolina Andersson Hästveda FRC 1 2 3 6

619
Eva Daun Sjöbo MK B 4 2 6

626
Jenny Hörberger Tomelilla MK 2 3 B 5

601
Linda Nyberg Grimslövs MS / Tyringe Bildemontering AB nr. 5 B 5

611
Anna Olsson Sjöbo MK B 2 2 4

604
Monica Jacobsen Sjöbo MK 4 4

ÖVRIGA JUNIORER

316
Anton Lejon Tomelilla MK 2 2 4 8

306
David Sjögren Kristianstad FRC 1 4 3 8

319
Emma Olsson SMK Helsingborg / Team Filborna nr. 234 3 3 2 8

313
Sabina Nilsson Hässleholms MK 2 3 2 7

308
Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK 3 B B 3

901
Max Levin Hästveda FRC DEBUTANT

902
Anton Chronwall Dalby MK / Hagestigs Motorsport nr. 194 DEBUTANT

v
= Varning B
= Brutit Å
= Återbud S
= Svart flagg

r
= Runner Up E
= Ej Start T
= Teknisk flagg U
= Utesluten

Copyright © hfrc.se 2008-2018 All Rights Reserved
designed by christofferjohansson.se